Результаты соревнований по ралли

Результаты гонки

#№ СтФИОАвтоМестоВсе СУПен.ИтогЛидерПред.Очки
IP Полный Класс
147ХРИДОЧКИН Олег
БОЯРКИН Борис
Экибастуз
Караганда
100:43:09-00:43:09--60
209УМАРОВ Санжар
ЖУБАСОВ Руслан
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
200:43:50-00:43:5000:00:4100:00:4143
384СУПРУН Евгений
НИ Геннадий
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
300:44:09-00:44:0900:01:0000:00:1930
437ФОМИНСКИХ Максим
КАБДУАЛИЕВ Нариман
Павлодар
Павлодар
400:44:10-00:44:1000:01:0100:00:0119
502ШАМХАЛОВ Гарун
ПЛОТНИКОВА Елена
Караганда
Нур-Султан
500:46:3800:01:0000:47:3800:04:2900:03:2810
STD Полный Класс
695ЛУЦЕНКО Денис
ЛАРЮШИН Владислав
Кокшетау
Кокшетау
100:47:51-00:47:51--100
774КУДАРОВ Асет
МУРЫГИН Евгений
Кокшетау
Петропавловск
200:47:3100:01:0000:48:3100:00:4000:00:4083
870КАЧИГАРОВ Виталий
ВЕРЦАНОВ Илья
Кокшетау
Кокшетау
300:48:39-00:48:3900:00:4800:00:0871
914БУГАЕВ Сергей
ПИВОВАРОВ Игорь
Караганда
Караганда
400:48:41-00:48:4100:00:5000:00:0260
1052МАЗУРИН Дмитрий
ОЛЕНБЕРГ Леонид
Караганда
Караганда
500:48:43-00:48:4300:00:5200:00:0250
1122БАУМБАХ Георгий
ТКАЧ Алексей
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
600:49:3900:01:0000:50:3900:02:4800:01:5642
1207ХРИДОЧКИН Виталий
БОЧИН Антоон
Экибастуз
Аксу
700:50:54-00:50:5400:03:0300:00:1534
1319НЕМЦЕВ Павел
ШМУРЫГИН Роман
Усть-Каменогорск
Усть-Каменогорск
800:50:3100:00:4000:51:1100:03:2000:00:1727
1477РОДИОНОВ Евгений
КОМАНОВ Евгений
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
900:51:0700:00:5000:51:5700:04:0600:00:4620
1580СОТНИЧЕНКО Виталий
СЕМЫКИН Виктор
Петропавловск
Петропавловск
1000:53:3200:00:2000:53:5200:06:0100:01:5513
1690ОВЕЧИЛЬНИКОВ Андрей
КАЙДАС Николай
Алматы
Павлодар
1100:53:4400:00:1000:53:5400:06:0300:00:027
1775НОВИКОВ Александр
УДАЛОВ Максим
Кокшетау
Караганда
12СХОД
STD Передний Класс
1851ЛУКЬЯНОВ Павел
ЛЕМЕХОВ Вадим
Алматы
Алматы
100:51:53-00:51:53--100
1986МУХАТОВ Султан
ЛИ Иннокентий
Нур-Султан
Караганда
200:52:38-00:52:3800:00:4500:00:4581
2073ШУМИЛОВ Павел
ШУМИЛОВ Евгений
Кокшетау
Кокшетау
300:52:5800:00:1000:53:0800:01:1500:00:3066
2181ЛОПАТЬКО Евгений
БЫКОВСКИХ Валерий
Павлодар
Павлодар
400:53:3000:00:4000:54:1000:02:1700:01:0254
2282АДЮКИН Владимир
ФАДЕЕВ Андрей
Караганда
Караганда
500:54:21-00:54:2100:02:2800:00:1143
2350ВОТЧАЛ Максим
НИКИФОРОВ Денис
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
600:54:41-00:54:4100:02:4800:00:2034
2483ЗАМЯТИН Александр
КУЛИКОВ Евгений
Экибастуз
Экибастуз
700:54:46-00:54:4600:02:5300:00:0525
2589КУХАРЧИК Виталий
ЦОЙ Анатолий
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
801:00:2900:00:5001:01:1900:09:2600:06:3316
2616НАТФУЛЛИН Ринат
ГАЙДУКОВ Денис
Павлодар
Павлодар
901:20:3000:03:3001:24:0000:32:0700:22:418
2705ШИНШИКОВ Михаил
ГУЛЬЕВ Алексей
Павлодар
Павлодар
10СХОД
STD Задний Класс
2833ЖОДЛЫБАЕВ Диас
САЛИХОВ Фархат
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
100:52:3600:00:1000:52:46--40
2913ВОЛОСКОВ Максим
БОРИКБАЕВ Еркен
Нур-Султан
Нур-Султан
200:52:55-00:52:5500:00:0900:00:0924
3043НАДЖАФОВ Валерий
НАБИУЛИН Рамиль
Кокшетау
Кокшетау
300:54:00-00:54:0000:01:1400:01:0511